FÖRDERER

Wir danken unseren Unterstützern!

1. Dietmar Hopp Stiftung
2. Fritz-Kleeberger-Stiftung
3. Drahtzug Stein Service GmbH & Co. KG
4. Hildegard und Friedrich Geißler
5. Günter Schwindinger
6. Rudolf Wittmer Stiftung
7. Die Mitarbeiter des Hofes (Adventskranzverkauf)
8. Gudrun Gerlinger-Geißler
9. Rotary Club Deidesheim-Mittelhaardt
10. Sander.Hofrichter Architekten GmbH
11. Marliese Geißler und Bernd Schmid
12. Grit Wellbrock und Dr. med. vet. Holger Zieris
13. Crameri Naturkosmeti GmbH
14. Edith und Hans – Georg Munninger
15. PHF GmbH
16. Uwe Milbrandt
17. AZ Sandig
18. Sparkasse Rhein-Haardt
19. Familie Markus Fernekeß
20. Sausrummer Hexen
21. Verein der Freunde Kiwanis Club Grünstadt-Leiniger-Land e. V.
22. Spendenkuh Kleinsägmühlerhof
23. Margarete und Bruno Held (auch Geburtstage)
24. AbbVie Deutschland GmbH & Co.KG
25. Ralf Malschofsky
26. Jutta Jörg
27. Deutsche Vermögensberatung AG
28. Maria Burgmaier Danner und Richard Danner
29. Steffen Bossmann und Anette Malchow
30. Chöre Leininger Land, Benefizkonzert
31. Jutta Rieckmann
32. Henryk Schewior Transporte
33. Regina Lomen-Bucher
34. Opesus AG
35. Dr. Stephan Ballhausen
36. Karl Mang (Verabschiedung)
37. Die Eckbach-Krischer Kirchheim e. V.
38. Emil und Martha Schlarb-Stiftung
39. Ruth und Volker Schütthelm
40. Hermann und Wilhelmine Kaltenhäuser-Stiftung
41. Altleininger Waldhexen
42. Martina und Mathias Fischer
43. Grathwohl Tiefbau GmbH und Erhard Grathwohl
44. Markus und Claudia Hartmann
45. RWZ Rhein-Main eG
46. John Deere GmbH & Co.KG
47. Marliese Frank
48. Pfalzkom GmbH
49. Anne Ballhausen (Geburtstag)
50. Bruchstüb´l Bad Dürkheim
51. Bernd Schmidt und Marliese Geißler
52. Obstbaubetrieb Karl-Hans Manck
53. Gisela Scheffel
54. Heidrun Dietzel-Ostermann und Dr. Eitel Dietzel
55. Sektkellerei Martinushof
56. Benzingers Restaurant, Inhaber Eric Lederle
57. Beate Kielbassa (Geburtstag)
58. Roswitha Trautz
59. Sven Mayer (Geburtstag)
60. Findus Naturkost
61. Franz und Barbara Klein (Geburtstag)
62. Laufclub Bad Dürkheim e.V.
63. Andreas und Christine Meyer
64. Firma Lebosol Dünger GmbH
65. Bettina Bürklin-von Guradze
66. Elke und Peter May
67. Inge Ludwig
68. Michaela Allbach
69. Rita und Gerd Arnold
70. Bernd Schmidt
71. Uwe Philippi
72. Ing-DiBa Bank
73. Landfrauen Sausenheim
74. Lionshilfe Grünstadt
75. Markus und Wilma Fernekeß
76. Matrix Consulting GmbH
77. Planex Technik in Textil GmbH
78. Reinhardt Kellereibedarf
79. Sozialarbeit in Bewegung Bad Dürkheim
80. Thomas Peters Stiftung Sonnenseite
81. Michaela Gross
82. Helmut Singer Elektronik e.K.
83. Alois Hörl
84. Johannes Krisinger
85. Angela Stern
86. Antonia van der Plas-Lorenz und Franz Lorenz
87. Ilsemarie und Dr. Horst Bischoff
88. Fred Bisplinhoff
89. Landfrauen Höningen
90. Gisela und Emil Hirstein
91. Wolfgang Pleger
92. Günter Hatzenbühler
93. Martin Meisiek
94. Ulf Starke
95. GEVIO – Gesundheit & Prävention
96. Horst Schumacher
97. Wilfried Klein
98. Peter Heilmann
99. Dürkheimer Autoklinik GmbH & Co. KG
100. Marianne Holz-Paulmichl und Anton Paulmichl
101. Alfons Kaindl
102. Karl-Hermann Franck
103. Steffen Kopp
104. Christine und Uwe Lattschar
105. Kornelius Kleine
106. Walter Ehrlich
107. Christiane Hof
108. Dr. Oliver und Tabea Jung
109. Dr. Peter Heilmann
110. Fencon Bauelemente GmbH
111. Firma Gottlieb Duttenhöfer GmbH & Co.KG
112. Christine und Willi Diehl
113. Corinna Tobus
114. Dr. Gunhild Kozianowski
115. Else und Helmut Zimmer
116. Patricia und Manfred Borowiak
117. Hans-Georg und Edith Munninger
118. Dr. Peter Dück
119. Klaus Vogt
120. Robert Burgmaier
121. Sebastian Prinzler
122. Robert Viehmann
123. Hotel Annaberg
124. Kirchengemeinde Kichheim-Bissersheim
125. KLW Anlagen- & Gebäudetechnik GmbH
126. Lancol GmbH
127. Sartory GmbH
128. Wagner Vinocare GmbH
129. Weingut Rings GbR
130. Bernward Walter
131. Katholische Frauen Kirchheim (Erlös Waffelverkauf)
132. Heinrich Gensheimer & Söhne GmbH & Co.
133. Stitch in, Tatoostudio
134. Frauke Bäumler
135. Heidi und Harry Riffert
136. Jutta Rickmann
137. Marianne und Heinz Litzel
138. Sandra Regitz
139. Ursula und Christoph Hagenbrock
140. Christan Puhl
141. Dieter Berger
142. Ulrich Freund
143. Udo Prinzler
144. Marita und Werner Schmitz
145. Gitta Tussing
146. Sina Graf
147. Hans Hermann Mattheiß
148. Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
149. CityMed
150. ERN Rhein-Neckar GmbH
151. Christina Bechtel
152. Hilde Hilbert
153. Karin Brunke
154. Renate List
155. Gertrud und Martin Fuchs
156. Bernhard Würtz
157. Erwin Lerzer
158. Gert Schmid
159. Willi Simon
160. TUS Altleiningen e.V.
161. Wirtschaftsprüfer Kirsch und Kollegen
162. Die Krötenfreunde
163. Stefan Lakos
164. Uwe Schreiner
165. Drehorgelspieler Geißler & Kleine
166. Arbeitsgemeinschaft Dritte Welt
167. Bayerische Landesbrandversicherungs AG
168. Die Wein Changer Deidesheim
169. Dr. Karl-Heinz Roß
170. Firma Gechem GmbH & Co KG
171. Forstamt Bad Dürkheim
172. Frank Krüger GmbH
173. Inge und Hermann Beutelmann
174. Katharina und Ralf Perl
175. Petra und Stephan Berck
176. Rita und Edgar Müller
177. Ulrike und Heribert Bechtloff
178. Dr. Wolfgang Kaufmann
179. Mario Neuwirth
180. Landesbank BW
181. Sparkasse Germersheim-Kandel
182. Sparkasse Rhein-Nahe
183. Sparkasse Südliche Weinstraße
184. Sparkasse Südwestpfalz
185. Mechthild Neu
186. Andreas und Petra Scheller
187. Christoph und Ursula Hagenbrock
188. Dr. Horst und Dr. Ute Schumacher
189. Eberle GmbH
190. Elisabeth Rey
191. Barbara Beck-Grillmeier
192. Bettina Meier
193. Elke und Harald Jetses
194. Gudrun und Wolfgang Langer
195. Hannah und Markus Goyert
196. Heidrun Kisters
197. Inge und Jürgen Theis
198. Ingrid Moormann-Schmitz
199. Juliane Handke
200. Jutta und Philip Roeger
201. Karola und Udo Zwar
202. Kerstin und Friedhelm Schmitt
203. Marianne und Bernd Ortner
204. Petra Scheller
205. Sabine Klein
206. Gerhard und Angelika Hammer
207. Goebel Elektro GmbH
208. Gottlieb Duttenhöfer GmbH & Co. KG
209. Heidemarie und Klaus Wack
210. Helmut und Birgit Schubing
211. Andreas Aßhauer
212. Arno Martin
213. Clemens Heinrichs
214. Dieter Gramminger
215. Gerhard Schwalb
216. Horst Walther
217. Jörn Sauer
218. Klaus Scheller
219. Knut Hildebrandt
220. Martin Steinmetz
221. Matthias Weyland
222. Peter Bobka
223. Peter Rohr
224. Ralf Lowens
225. Rudolf Keck
226. Thomas Kaiser
227. Volker Frenz
228. HTK – High Tech Kommunikationssysteme GmbH & Co
229. Karola Bäumler
230. Klaus Hubert Görg
231. Kreissparkasse Ahrweiler
232. Kreissparkasse Kaiserslautern
233. Manfred und Ottilie Hehl
234. Sparkasse Donnersberg
235. Sparkasse Vorderpfalz
236. Sparkasse Worms-Alzey-Ried
237. Stadtverwaltung Grünstadt
238. Ulrich und Rumiko Freund
239. Eichfelder Artworks
240. Klaus Pfeifer
241. Kyra Schilling
242. Boeckly GmbH
243. Christhart Hess
244. Deidesheimer Hof Hotelbetriebsgesellschaft GmbH
245. DekaBank
246. Dr. Jürgen Korkhaus
247. Claudia und Andreas Speier
248. Ingrid Maier
249. Ottilie und Manfred Hehl
250. Bernd Berendes
251. Dirk Tiemann
252. Johannes Hemmer
253. Klaus Schreiner
254. Martin Plathe-Seeger
255. Matthias Denhoff
256. Matthias Pohlmann
257. Michael Krebs
258. Theo Hoffmann
259. Kreissparkasse Hunsrück
260. Kreissparkasse Kusel
261. LBS Rheinland-Pfalz
262. Richard Weißmann
263. Sparkasse Westerwald/Sieg
264. Sparkassenverband Rheinland Pfalz
265. Stefan und Sabine Pauls
266. Jörg Geschermann
267. Hugo Steinmüller
268. Andrea Fleischer
269. Andreas Schreiner
270. Andreas und Claudia Speier
271. Architekturbüro Heitzmann
272. BBS Bad Dürkheim
273. Biotechnica GmbH
274. Burgspiele Altleiningen e.V.
275. Christoph Ziegler
276. Dieter Ambs AMB´s Garage
277. Dr. Bertram Blum
278. Dr. Günter und Annette Böttger
279. Dr. Heinz und Andrea Schlayer
280. Familie Andreas Breuer
281. Familie Heiderose und Lothar Hetterling
282. Finanz Informatik GmbH & Co. KG
283. Fliesenfachgeschäft Christian Geib
284. Franz Lorenz und Antonia van der Plas-Lorenz
285. Adelheid Ultes-Schiestel
286. Alexandra Pfeifer
287. Andane und Edgar Freihöfer
288. Angela und Herr Helmut Schaarschmidt
289. Anne Schmitt
290. Annemarie und Dietrich Briese
291. Annette und Dr. Günter Boettger
292. Beate Kiefer und Mathias Morio
293. Brigitta und Johann Laubenstein
294. Carmen Klein
295. Christa und Prof. Dr. Ulrich Schrage
296. Christina Eisenbarth
297. ClaudiaTheis
298. Cornelia und Remigius Kühnen
299. Daniela Bertram
300. Daniela Griebel-Ohlinger
301. Daniela Rümpel
302. Dr. Beate Saukel
303. Elke Seefeld
304. Elke und Gerd Thullen
305. Emilie Ackermann
306. Eva von Netzer und Georg Krebs
307. Gabriele Becker
308. Hannelore Schlick
309. Helga und Dr. Peter Thieme
310. Hildegard Pfeiffer
311. Ilse und Dr. Heinz Saukel
312. Ina und Norbert Sund
313. Ingrid Dreyer
314. Ingrid und Gerhard Lederle
315. Ingrid und Winfried Lotze
316. Irmgard und Horst Neugart
317. Judith Zaiser
318. Karla und Volker Spindler
319. Katja Weinelt
320. Marga Straßer und Peter Klein
321. Maria Elisabeth Drewitz
322. Maria-Theresia und Gerhard Heim
323. Martina Leonhardt-Messer
324. Melanie Paul
325. Monika und Helmut Husenbeth
326. Monika und Hubert Engelhard
327. Nicole Schindler
328. Petra Pfeiffer
329. Petronella und Ulf Lauenstein
330. Reinhild und Manfred Glocke
331. Renate Becker
332. Rosemarie Wellmeier
333. Sandy Rzadkowsky
334. Sibylle Huber
335. Susanne und Andreas Ott
336. Tina Wadehn
337. Walburga Feder
338. Garten- und Landschaftsbau M. Ruckteschler
339. Georg und Elisabeth Völcker
340. Gerhard und Ingrid Lederle
341. Gerhard und Maria-Theresia Heim
342. GK Reifenservice Günther Knochel
343. Hans-Georg Ringhof
344. Helga Scharnagl
345. Helmut und Angela Schaarschmidt
346. Andreas Lantz
347. Christian Plitzko
348. Claus Schöffler
349. Dirk Emrich
350. Dr. Michael Thyson
351. Dr. Rainer Neugart
352. Dr. Volker Vogt
353. Florian Domanetzki
354. Franck Pontzen
355. Franz Semmelsberger
356. Friedhelm Eberle
357. Gerd Schönbett
358. Gerhard Heim
359. Gerhard Neumann
360. Hans-Jürgen Kraft
361. Heiner Hermann Lövenich
362. Hilmar Leiminer
363. Jakob Nadler
364. Jochen Rey
365. Jürgen Kurz
366. Knut Hildebrand
367. Leo Harenberg
368. Manfred Balhar
369. Manfred Schumacher
370. Michael Jesche
371. Peter Stabenow
372. Stefan Mönch
373. Stefan Rost
374. Stefan Schlitz
375. Ulrich Metzmann
376. Ulrich Seufzer
377. Landrat Hans-Ulrich Ihlenfeld
378. Joerg Nennstiel
379. Jürgen und Sigrid Klomann
380. Karl-Heinz und Hannelore Mühlmichel
381. Karl-Heinz und Monika Pommer
382. Landkreis Bad Dürkheim
383. Manfred Neser und Sieglinde Hammann-Neser
384. Matthias und Petra Hahn
385. Norbert und Claudia Ernst
386. NORD Coffee Lunch Winebar, Eva Feldmann
387. Ralph Paul e. K.
388. Rene und Sandra Witzke
389. Sandra Schneider
390. Sparkasse Kaiserslautern
391. Spielmannszug Hontheim e. V.
392. Theo und Christa Hoffmann
393. Verbandsgemeinde Grünstadt Land
394. Werner Talarek
395. Sebastian Dreyer
396. Gudrun Scheele
397. Felix Ruppert
398. Uwe Gers
399. Spendeneule Reformhaus Escher
400. Reit- und Fahrverein Leiningerland e.V.
401. Theresia und Karl Pfannebecker
402. Dr. Friederike Mehl
403. Ute und Jürgen Genuit
404. Alexandra und Gerrit Merk
405. Hänne Mecke
406. Frank Kummermehr
407. Gabriele Vennemann
408. Ursula Hartmann
409. Hubertus Deubert
410. Klaus Jansen
411. Manfred Geis
412. Robert Leonhardt
413. Wolf J. Semmerling
414. Person GmbH
415. Sportverein SV 1970 Obersülzen e.V,
416. Leprima Spendeneule
417. Christel Hauß
418. Annette und Martin Klimsch
419. Margret Busching
420. Nora Ringhof
421. Renate Motzkus
422. Gerhard Rist
423. Christopher Neu
424. Peter Hugenroth
425. Verbandsgemeinde Deidesheim
426. Annette Hirstein
427. Julia Oesch
428. Susanne Weidauer und Ronald Radmacher
429. Theobald
430. Axel und Renate Wingenter
431. Claudia Fischer
432. Claudia Neumes
433. Dr. Günter Walter Stroh
434. Dr. Michael und Christine Geprägs
435. Dr. Michael und Doris Thyson
436. Adile Aydemir
437. Andrea Schlayer
438. Angelika Weich – Schmidt
439. Antonette und Axel Simons
440. Birgit und Rainer Gabel
441. Birgit und Walter Franken
442. Christa Steigner
443. Christel und Hans Fischer
444. Christina Koterba-Göbel
445. Christine und Dr. Michael Geprägs
446. Claudia Scholz
447. Cornelia Large-Neu
448. Diana Sadler
449. Donata Laux
450. Dr. Helge Hagen-Eckhard und Torsten Eckhard
451. Elena Mottl
452. Elisabeth Hartmann
453. Ellen Messner-Vogelesang
454. Erika Rinck
455. Erika und Dr. Karl Bernd Neuhauss
456. Erika und Hermann Sulz
457. Eveline Theobald
458. Gabi und Peter Gründling
459. Hanne und Herbert Frank
460. Heide Koch
461. Heidrun und Kurt Faßbender
462. Heike Rung-Braun
463. Heinke von Netzer
464. Helga Scharnagel
465. Hilde und Karlheinz Brandstetter
466. Hildegard und Matthias Wiedekind
467. Hortense Schmid
468. Ilona Strauch
469. Ingeborg und Gert Schmid
470. Irina Kindsvater
471. Isolde Krebs
472. Jutta Wollny
473. Karin Horvath-Diehl und Peter Diehl
474. Maria Hartmann
475. Marianne Stark
476. Maria-Theresia Gottfried
477. Marisa Riedinger
478. Martha und Burkhard Stürmer
479. Monika und Hartmut Steudle
480. Natascha Stich
481. Petra und Dietmar Schorr
482. Regina Zienczyk
483. Rita Cord to Krax
484. Sabine Rauen-Mißmahl und Guido Mißmahl
485. Sabrina Joa
486. Silke und Eckard Berg
487. Sonja Bergsträßer
488. Theresia Hartmann
489. Traute Walker
490. Ulrike und Helmut Langenbein
491. Ulrike und Otto Gottinger
492. Ursula Naue
493. Ute Duelberg
494. Waltraude Meißner
495. Gesangverein Bockenheim
496. Günter Trappehl
497. Helmut und Else Zimmer
498. Christof Rau
499. Daniel Fleischer
500. Dr. Günter Grotmann-Höfling
501. Dr. Kurt-Gerhard Bammer
502. Dr. Norbert Krollmann
503. Dr. Peter Knapp
504. Ernst Hartmann
505. Georg Lixenfeld
506. Hans Hesse
507. Hans-Joachim Dösing
508. Hans-Joachim Naumann
509. Hans-Ulrich Kellner
510. Hartmut Reitz
511. Helmut Schubing
512. Hermann Seeböck
513. Klaus-Peter Noll
514. Marco Schmitt
515. Matthias Schorer
516. Michael Heitz
517. Michael Kopf
518. Michael Luft
519. Nico Schmitt
520. Norbert König
521. Peter Kaschemekat
522. Reinald Gnielinski
523. Reinhard Stölzel
524. Rudi Tisch
525. Rüdiger Diehl
526. Rudolf Kropp
527. Stefan Steiner
528. Thomas Distler
529. Thomas Kolb
530. Ulrich Wolter
531. Walter Dirion
532. Werner Dörr
533. Wolfgang Gieche
534. Leroy Strunk
535. Jürgen und Christa Malzahn
536. Krebs Containerdienst
537. Manfred und Agnes Kasel
538. Marie Schinko
539. Martina Leonhardt-Messer und Wilhelm Messer
540. Martina Nighswonger
541. Matthias und Ingrid Dreyer
542. Norbert und Waltraud König
543. Otto und Ulrike Gottinger
544. Pfälzische Pensionsanstalt
545. Sanitär Heizung Klima Rosemann
546. Stadtverwaltung Frankenthal
547. Ulrich Köhler
548. Ursula und Fritz Markert
549. Uwe und Rita Vogel
550. Verbandsgemeinde Hettenleidelheim
551. Verbandsgemeinde Wachenheim
552. Zahnlabor Dent-Art
553. Otfried Held
554. Familie Ilka und Herr Franz Bernsteiner
555. Rosemarie Jünnemann
556. Uta Sass
557. Herr Bahrdt
558. Daniel Beiser
559. Eugen Engels
560. Hubertus Münch
561. Walter Wolf
562. Julian Kany
563. Markus und Angelika Wilhelm
564. Montagebau Michael Stunzkus
565. Weingut Egon Schmitt
566. Firma Plischke
567. Isabell Manz
568. Katharina und Thorsten-Rainer Hauchwitz
569. Stefanie Seigfried
570. Peter Suck
571. Autohaus Kinzig
572. Familie Ingrid und Herr Albert Reither
573. Astrid und Günter Rosshirt
574. Beate Möckel
575. Elisabeth Hoehn
576. Gerlinde Koch
577. Gertrud Ohlinger
578. Gisela Mathä
579. Ingeborg Werth
580. Jutta Keller-Egenlauf
581. Lydia Pohl
582. Maria und Horst Hermann
583. Marie-Luise Lessmann
584. Marion Strak
585. Simone Ebel-Schumacher und Michael Schumacher
586. Susanne Schäfer
587. Tina Martin
588. Ursula Proell
589. Viviane und Joachim Moog
590. Wiebke Scheuring-Karl
591. Dieter Kobelt
592. Ingo Röthlingshöfer
593. Joachim Glitz
594. Markus Haefele
595. Matthias Buch
596. Otto Schlotthauer
597. Sebastian Skawran
598. Walter Kraft
599. Steffen und Claudia Franck
600. Verbandsgemeinde Lambrecht
601. Paul Kuntsche
602. Gispert
603. Alwin und Anita Fricke
604. Diana Kühnle
605. Emil und Gisela Hirstein
606. Angelika und Markus Hirstein
607. Anita Drake
608. Anna Maria Fausten
609. Birgit Molter
610. Dr. Alexandra und Foedora Stuckensen
611. Gerhild Göbel
612. Hildrud Thiele
613. Irene Neuzner
614. Nicole Eckel
615. Nina Illig
616. Petra Nabinger
617. Sigrid und Vladimir Bieche
618. Silvia und Arthur Ehrlich
619. Ute Gieche
620. Benjamin Fett
621. Boris Fischer
622. Daniel Wegner
623. Harald Dobmaier
624. Norbert Schnoor
625. Laura Jilg
626. Michel Almeida-Valente
627. Peter und Christine Breininger
628. Susann Hammer
629. Ulrike Kohlmüller
630. Uwe Konietzka
631. Dietmar und Sonja Schorr
632. Anneliese Höh
633. Bärbel und Michael Schäfer
634. Bettina Bartholomeyzik
635. Carolin Currlin
636. Claudia Grünert
637. Claudia und Friedrich Eschmann
638. Cornelia Bizer
639. Doris Gösswein
640. Heike Oettel
641. Helene Hartmann
642. Helene Schramm
643. Ingeborg und Ulrich Keuser
644. Jana Geiger-Schubert
645. Monika Koeppler
646. Petra und Gottfried Frank
647. Petra und Nicu Brandstetter
648. Rosemarie Textor
649. Sabrina Schuller
650. Silke Stüber
651. Solveig Langer
652. Sonja und Marc Brugger
653. Tanja Lebski
654. Harald Maurer und Heidrun Wendel-Maurer
655. Stephan Grünert
656. Björn Fiedler
657. Christian Grünert
658. Dirk Eckel
659. Edwin Busching
660. Gerrit Altes
661. Horst Gesell
662. Johannes Werland
663. Norbert Zapkau
664. Otmar Wehr
665. Ralf Benz
666. Simon Lutz
667. Stefan Großhans
668. Thomas Griesbeck
669. Horst und Christiane Pache
670. Karl-Ludwig Rainer und Astrid Dilg
671. Klaus Fischer
672. Michael und Elke Kölsch
673. Silke Steiner
674. Udo und Daniela Rahmseger
675. Wiltrud Henzmann
676. Yvonne Gerks
677. Clara Seeber
678. Marianne und Bernhard Dellwig
679. Sophia Weiss
680. Dominic Seeberger
681. Gerhard Weinerth
682. Jörg Mühlbauer
683. Marc-Oliver Konrad
684. Nils Kohl
685. Bernd und Christa Jantzen
686. Edeltrud und Erich Hinterwälder
687. Farah Royer-Hoenig
688. Hanni Sold
689. Katrin Fürst
690. Melanie Schlupp
691. Nicole Faller
692. Nina Rittershaus
693. Regina und Thomas Schaaf
694. Peter Frank
695. Jan Rether
696. Karl Heinz und Theresia Schwindt
697. Klaus und Erika Karst
698. Sandra Tremmel
699. Alexandra Debus
700. Mona Kraft
701. Peter Weidl
702. Sven Thomas
703. Wolfgang Oetlli

Ihr Ansprechpartner

Richard Danner
Betriebsleiter Kleinsägmühlerhof

Telefon: 06356 / 96380
hof@lebenshilfe-duew.de

Ökologische Landwirtschaft
der Lebenshilfe Bad Dürkheim e.V.
Kleinsägemühle 2
67317 Altleiningen

Unsere Öffnungszeiten:
Hofladen Kleinsägmühlerhof

Dienstag & Freitag
8.30 Uhr bis 18.00 Uhr

Mittwoch & Donnerstag
14.00 Uhr bis 18.00 Uhr

Samstag
8.30 Uhr bis 12.00 Uhr

spenden